Une paire de vaches sur bases aux grenouilles en faïence polychrome de Delft, 18ème

1023

H.: 16 cm

Provenance: - An important Belgian private collection.

- Each cow with one ear and both horns restored.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 3 060