Sedes Sapientiae en bois sculpté et polychromé, Espagne, Catalogne, 15/16ème

1187
Ce lot a été vendu le 2023-06-30 et n'est plus disponible

H.: 65,5 cm

Provenance:
- The collection of Mr. and Mrs. S., Ghent, Belgium.
- Acquired from J. Vervondel, antiques dealer, Ghent, Belgium, in July 1996, according to the owner's inventory notes.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 3.315,00