Un vase de forme 'hu' en porcelaine de Chine qianjiang cai, signé Hai Lin, daté 1878

756
Ce lot a été vendu le 2022-05-14 et n'est plus disponible

H.: 37,5 cm

- In quasi excellent condition, with some glaze crazing around the top rim and a few small superficial chips and baking flaws on the foot rim.

品相:(已用紫外线光检查)
- 几乎全品, 口上一圈龟裂,底足上一些小飞皮和窑磕。

Adjudication frais incl.: € 24.862,50