Un ensemble de quatre carreaux en majolique polychrome d'Anvers, 2ème moitié du 16ème

1280
Ce lot a été vendu le 2019-04-28 et n'est plus disponible

Dim.: 26,5 x 26,5 cm (the whole)

Provenance: The collection of Piet Swimberghe, art historian and author of various works and articles on the subject of European pottery.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 1.020,00