Een Chinese famille rose kop en schotel in verguld metalen montuur, Qianlong en 19e eeuw

677

H.: 17,5 cm

- Generally in good to very good condition, with minor superficial wear. With minor visible glue traces between the porcelain and metal mounts.

Hamerprijs incl. commissie: € 637,50