Een collectie Chinese sieraden in jade, koraal en zilver in ingelegde juwelenkist, 19/20e eeuw

334

Dimensions:
L.: 119 cm (the longest coral necklace)
L.: 62 cm (the jade necklace)
Dia.: 8 cm (the jade bangle)
Dim.: 16 x 11,5 x 6 cm (the box)

Weight:
The total weight of the six coral necklaces: ca. 159 gr.
The jade necklace: ca. 60 gr.
The jade bangle: ca. 43 gr.
The total weight of the earrings and rings: ca. 24 gr.

Hamerprijs incl. commissie: € 1.020,00