Une paire de vaches sur bases et une au trayeur en faïence polychrome de Delft, 19ème

1026

Dim.: 21,5 x 15,5 x 17 cm (each cow from the pair)

Provenance:
- An important Belgian private collection.
- The milking group with a label for the B.F. Edwards collection.