Un vase de forme hu en porcelaine de Chine à décor en relief sur fond bleu poudré, marque de Chenghua, 19/20ème

102

H.: 33,5 cm

- Generally in excellent condition.
- The top rim with a few small baking flaws and burst glaze bubbles.
- The foot with 3 superficial burst glaze bubbles and a minor area of discoloration.

Provenance: A Belgian private collection.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 3.825,00