Une assiette en porcelaine de Chine bleu et blanc aux oiseaux dans un jardin, Shunzhi, époque Transition

1154

Dia.: 21,5 cm - H.: 5,5 cm

Provenance: With a label on the back for the Steinbeck Collection.

- Generally in excellent condition, the surface with minor superficial scratches and a few baking imperfections.