Une assiette en porcelaine de Chine doucai à décor de cerfs, Yongzheng

479

Dia.: 16 cm

Provenance:
- The reverse with label: Van der Ven & Van der Ven Oriental Art

- A restored rim chip just before 6 o'clock of ca. 6 x 3 mm with related overspraying, and another at ca. 9 o'clock of ca. 5 x 2 mm with related overspraying.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 3.570,00