Un vase de forme double gourde en porcelaine de Chine en bleu et blanc, époque Transition

772
Ce lot a été vendu le 2020-02-15 et n'est plus disponible

H.: 35 cm

Provenance: A Belgian private collection.

- With the upper 3 cm of the neck restored.
- With retouching along the luting line between the body and the neck.
- Otherwise in excellent condition, a fine example!