Une verseuse en porcelaine de Chine bleu et blanc à décor floral, époque Transition

778
Ce lot a été vendu le 2020-02-15 et n'est plus disponible

H.: 21,5 cm - L.: 15 cm

- The jug with numerous burst glaze bubbles and areas with glaze losses, most located on the handle and a few in the top section.
- The top rim with a number of small superficial chips and two larger ones.