106 carreaux en faïence de Delft polychrome à fond noir à décor de personnages chinois, Makkum, 1985

305

Dim.: 13 x 13 cm

Each tile with a blind stamp on the back for Royal Tichelaar Makkum, with year code HE for 1985.

Condition:
- Most are in pristine condition. Some with small rim chips and superficial wear.
- Most with remains of mortar on the back.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 2.550