Une coupe en porcelaine de Chine céladon monochrome à décor incisé, marque et poss. époque de Yongzheng

430

Dia.: 16 cm

- In excellent condition.

Provenance: A Belgian private collection.

Ref: Christie's, New York, Sep. 18-19, 2014, lot 890, for a nearly identical example. (Sold USD 16.250) (link)

Adjudication frais incl.: € 33.150