Deux assiettes en majolique polychrome à décor d'un oiseau et d'un tazza aux fruits, Pays-Bas, 1er quart du 17ème

339

Dia.: 24 cm (the largest)

- The fruit tazza dish broken and restored, with ca. 20-30% filled and retouched sections.
- The bird dish broken and restored, with ca. 35-45% filled and retouched sections.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 701,25