Un plat en porcelaine de Chine en bleu et blanc à décor de trois béliers, Jiajing

613

Dia.: 30 cm

- In very good condition, with typical fritting along the rim.

Provenance:
- With a label on the back for B. de Lavergne, Paris.
- An important Belgian private collection.

Adjudication frais incl.: € 2.422,50